Druga Gradska Liga 2020/21. Druga gradska liga
1. kolo | 16-08-2020 11:00 | Grkljane | 2 : 1 | Lomnica | |
16-08-2020 17:00 | Mladost 2015 | 1 : 5 | Dvorane | ||
16-08-2020 17:00 | Padež-Vratare | 7 : 0 | Polet K. | ||
16-08-2020 17:00 | Vratare | 4 : 1 | Kruševica | ||
2. kolo | 22-08-2020 16:30 | Lomnica | 2 : 1 | Mladost 2015 | |
23-08-2020 11:00 | Dedina | 3 : 1 | Grkljane | ||
23-08-2020 11:00 | Polet K. | 3 : 3 | Kruševica | ||
23-08-2020 16:30 | Dvorane | 1 : 1 | Vratare | ||
3. kolo | 30-08-2020 11:00 | Grkljane | 0 : 3 | Padež-Vratare | |
30-08-2020 11:00 | Mladost 2015 | 0 : 7 | Dedina | ||
30-08-2020 16:30 | Vratare | 1 : 2 | Lomnica | ||
30-08-2020 16:30 | Kruševica | 1 : 1 | Dvorane | ||
4. kolo | 05-09-2020 16:00 | Lomnica | 1 : 0 | Kruševica | |
06-09-2020 11:00 | Dedina | 4 : 1 | Vratare | ||
06-09-2020 11:00 | Polet K. | 0 : 2 | Dvorane | ||
06-09-2020 16:00 | Padež-Vratare | 5 : 0 | Mladost 2015 | ||
5. kolo | 13-09-2020 11:00 | Kruševica | 2 : 5 | Dedina | |
13-09-2020 11:00 | Grkljane | 2 : 2 | Polet K. | ||
13-09-2020 16:00 | Dvorane | 6 : 1 | Lomnica | ||
13-09-2020 16:00 | Vratare | 0 : 5 | Padež-Vratare | ||
6.kolo | 20-09-2020 11:00 | Grkljane | 4 : 1 | Mladost 2015 | |
20-09-2020 11:00 | Polet K. | 0 : 0 | Lomnica | ||
20-09-2020 11:00 | Dedina | 2 : 1 | Dvorane | ||
20-09-2020 15:30 | Padež-Vratare | 7 : 0 | Kruševica | ||
7.kolo | 26-09-2020 15:30 | Lomnica | 0 : 2 | Dedina | |
27-09-2020 11:00 | Mladost 2015 | 0 : 3 | Polet K. | ||
27-09-2020 15:30 | Vratare | 3 : 3 | Grkljane | ||
27-09-2020 15:30 | Dvorane | 1 : 3 | Padež-Vratare | ||
8.kolo | 04-10-2020 11:00 | Mladost 2015 | 6 : 3 | Vratare | |
04-10-2020 11:00 | Polet K. | 1 : 4 | Dedina | ||
04-10-2020 11:00 | Grkljane | 0 : 5 | Kruševica | ||
04-10-2020 15:00 | Padež-Vratare | 7 : 0 | Lomnica | ||
9.kolo | 11-10-2020 11:00 | Dedina | 2 : 1 | Padež-Vratare | |
11-10-2020 15:00 | Vratare | 5 : 3 | Polet K. | ||
11-10-2020 15:00 | Kruševica | 3 : 1 | Mladost 2015 | ||
11-10-2020 15:00 | Dvorane | 3 : 1 | Grkljane | ||
10. kolo | 10-04-2021 16:00 | Lomnica | 0 : 5 | Grkljane | |
11-04-2021 11:00 | Kruševica | 3 : 0 | Vratare | ||
11-04-2021 11:00 | Dvorane | 4 : 0 | Mladost 2015 | ||
11-04-2021 16:00 | Polet K. | 1 : 1 | Padež-Vratare | ||
11.kolo | 18-04-2021 11:00 | Vratare | 0 : 3 | Dvorane | |
18-04-2021 11:00 | Kruševica | 3 : 1 | Polet K. | ||
18-04-2021 16:30 | Mladost 2015 | 4 : 1 | Lomnica | ||
18-04-2021 16:30 | Grkljane | 2 : 2 | Dedina | ||
12.kolo | 24-04-2021 16:30 | Lomnica | 1 : 1 | Vratare | |
25-04-2021 11:00 | Dvorane | 1 : 1 | Kruševica | ||
25-04-2021 11:00 | Dedina | 5 : 0 | Mladost 2015 | ||
25-04-2021 11:00 | Padež-Vratare | 1 : 0 | Grkljane | ||
13.kolo | 02-05-2021 11:00 | Kruševica | 2 : 0 | Lomnica | |
02-05-2021 11:00 | Vratare | 0 : 5 | Dedina | ||
02-05-2021 13:00 | Dvorane | 5 : 1 | Polet K. | ||
02-05-2021 17:00 | Mladost 2015 | 1 : 7 | Padež-Vratare | ||
14.kolo | 08-05-2021 17:00 | Lomnica | 0 : 3 | Dvorane | |
09-05-2021 11:00 | Dedina | 7 : 1 | Kruševica | ||
09-05-2021 11:00 | Padež-Vratare | 2 : 1 | Vratare | ||
09-05-2021 17:00 | Polet K. | 1 : 1 | Grkljane | ||
15.kolo | 15-05-2021 17:00 | Lomnica | 2 : 0 | Polet K. | |
16-05-2021 11:00 | Kruševica | 2 : 2 | Padež-Vratare | ||
16-05-2021 11:00 | Dvorane | 0 : 2 | Dedina | ||
16-05-2021 17:00 | Mladost 2015 | 2 : 6 | Grkljane | ||
16. kolo | 23-05-2021 11:00 | Dedina | 7 : 0 | Lomnica | |
23-05-2021 11:00 | Padež-Vratare | 1 : 1 | Dvorane | ||
23-05-2021 17:00 | Grkljane | 5 : 1 | Vratare | ||
23-05-2021 17:00 | Polet K. | 6 : 3 | Mladost 2015 | ||
17.kolo | 29-05-2021 17:30 | Lomnica | 0 : 6 | Padež-Vratare | |
30-05-2021 11:00 | Kruševica | 1 : 0 | Grkljane | ||
30-05-2021 11:00 | Vratare | 3 : 1 | Mladost 2015 | ||
30-05-2021 11:00 | Dedina | 6 : 0 | Polet K. | ||
18.kolo | 06-06-2021 11:00 | Padež-Vratare | 1 : 2 | Dedina | |
06-06-2021 17:30 | Mladost 2015 | 0 : 3 | Kruševica | ||
06-06-2021 17:30 | Grkljane | 7 : 1 | Dvorane | ||
06-06-2021 17:30 | Polet K. | 7 : 1 | Vratare |